Chronik unserer Alt-Schützen

 

Schützenjahr: Königspaar:
   

2018/2019

Reinhard & Anita Schumacher

2017/2018

Marco Sauren & Heike Weidenhaupt-Sauren

 

2016/2017

Albert Steimel & Michaela Steimel

2015/2016

Willi Plum & Birgit Plum

 

2014/2015

Hubert Derichs

 

2013/2014

Heinz Gutschi

 

2012/2013

Kaiserpaar

Kurt Puschmann & Helga Zedler-Puschmann

2011 / 2012
Doris Mangartz & Andreas Plum
2010 / 2011
Heinz-Willi Classen & Hildegard Classen
2009/2010
Ferdi Reinartz & Christa Wagner
2008/2009
Kaiserpaar
Kurt Puschmann & Helga Zedler-Puschmann
2006/2007
Jakob Roosen & Angela Roosen
2005/2006
Heinz Gutschi & Rosalin Gutschi
2004/2005
Hubert Horbach & Doris Horbach
2003/2004
Kurt Puschmann & Helga Zedler-Puschmann
2002/2003
Kurt Puschmann & Helga Zedler-Puschmann
2001/2002
Franz Sauren & Trudi Sauren
2000/2001
Jürgen Golombiewski & Marion Golombiewski
1999/2000
Kurt Puschmann & Helga Zedler
1998/1999
Franz-Josef Schmitz & Margot Schmitz

1997/1998


Gerd-Peter Traut & Verona Traut

1996/1997


Heinz-Werner Paffen & Sybille Paffen

1995/1996
Sigfried Schaffrath & Elisabeth Schaffrath
1994/1995
Hubert Horbach & Doris Horbach
1993/1994
Willi Schleiden & Anita Schleiden
1992/1993
Wilfried Menke & Ingrid Menke
1991/1992
Michael Roosen & Marie-Luise Roosen
1990/1991
Kurt Puschmann & Martina Puschmann
1989/1990
Erich Steimel & Resi Steimel
1988/1989
Willi Plum & Claudia Dosot
1987/1988
Helmut Plum & Sybille Plum
1986/1987
Josef Rosen & Agnes Rosen
1985/1986
Heinz-Josef Schaffrath & Marlene Schaffrath
1984/1985
Franz-Josef Wagemann & Anneliese Wagemann
1983/1984
Herbert Küppers & Annemarie Küppers
1982/1983
Heinz-Josef Etzig & Margret Strank
1981/1982
Josef Deiser & Annemie Deiser
1980/1981
Willi Thelen & Agnes Thelen
1979/1980
Rudolf Thönnissen & Agnes Thönnissen
1978/1979
Ferdi Reinartz & Ulrike Reinartz
1977/1978
Heinrich Schüller & Josefine Schüller
1976/1977
Wilhelm Jansen & Elisabeth Jansen
1975/1976
Hans Meerkatz & Josefine Meerkatz
1974/1975
Werner Plum & Marianne Plum
1973/1974
Hans-Georg Küppers & Josefine Küppers
1972/1973
Wilhelm Hilgers & Maria Sossong
1971/1972
Matthias Schaffrath & Anna Schaffrath
1970/1971
Matthias Derichs & Maria Derichs
1969/1970
Josef Roosen & Resi Roosen
1968/1969
Horst Steinbusch & Marianne Steinbusch
1967/1968
Joachim Becker & Marlene Becker
1966/1967
Werner Plum & Marianne Plum
1965/1966
Johannes Schmitz & Johanna Schmitz
1964/1965
Heinrich Herff & Lieke Herff
1963/1964
Hans Breuer & Rosmarie Breuer
1962/1963
Klaus Etzig & Maria Etzig
1961/1962
Matthias Schaffrath & Elisabeth Schaffrath

1960/1961


Hans Welter & Ingeborg Welter

1959/1960
Wilhelm Sauren & Christine Sauren


 
   

Golddorf 2017  

   

Wir bei Facebook  

   

Besucher  

177176
Heute46
Gestern115
Diese Woche645
Disen Monat2908
Gesamt177176
   
© Schützenbruderschaft Beggendorf